University of California San Francisco

View Schedule


1. Select schedule


2. Select date

January 16, 2018 Classes

Time Class Instructor Location
05:30 am-09:00 am< Lap Swim DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
05:30 am-06:30 am`Lap SwimDROP INIndoor Pool (Parnassus)
05:30 am-07:00 am~ Lap Swim ~DROP INOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
06:00 am-06:45 amGrit Strength - Mission BayJoanne BedwellStudio 1 Bakar
06:15 am-07:15 amBODYPUMP - ParnassusLynn KamenStudio 2 Parnassus
06:30 am-07:30 am`Deep Water Running Georgina TiesoIndoor Pool (Parnassus)
07:00 am-08:00 am~ Aquatics Programs + 4 Lanes Lap Swim ~Aquatics StaffOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
07:00 am-07:45 amPOWER Barre - Mission BayStephanie CardozaStudio 2 Bakar
07:30 am-09:30 pm`Lap SwimDROP INIndoor Pool (Parnassus)
08:00 am-11:30 am~ Lap Swim ~DROP INOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
09:00 am-10:00 am< Aquaflex Mission Bay Joelle PorterIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
09:30 am-10:30 amZumba - Mission BayJennifer SanchezStudio 1 Bakar
10:00 am-11:00 am< Aquafit Mission Bay Joelle PorterIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
10:00 am-11:00 am*Zumba Lite - ParnassusCANCELLED TODAYStudio 1 Parnassus
11:00 am-12:00 pm< Parent Toddler Time DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
11:00 am-11:55 am*S-t-r-e-t-c-h-ParnassusShelley Cummins ShehabStudio 2 Parnassus
11:00 am-11:55 am*Tai Chi - Mission BayMalcolm DeanStudio 2 Bakar
11:30 am-01:00 pm~ Masters Swim Team+2 Lanes Open Lap ~Darrin ConnollyOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
12:00 pm-01:00 pmBODYPUMP - Mission BayFrances SanguinettiStudio 1 Bakar
12:00 pm-12:40 pmGRIT Cardio - ParnassusSashah HandalStudio 2 Parnassus
12:00 pm-12:55 pm*Hatha Flow - Mission BayMelissa FordeStudio 2 Bakar
12:00 pm-03:00 pm< Lap Swim DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
12:00 pm-12:55 pmSpinning - ParnassusNatalya Mendizabal Studio 3 Parnassus
12:00 pm-12:55 pmZumba - ParnassusJoana WestStudio 1 Parnassus
12:45 pm-01:15 pmCXWORX- ParnassusPaul GreenStudio 2 Parnassus
01:00 pm-06:30 pm~ Lap Swim ~DROP INOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
01:10 pm-02:10 pmSpin Core - Mission BayJoanne BedwellStudio 1 Bakar
01:20 pm-02:20 pmPower Yoga - ParnassusNatalya Mendizabal Studio 1 Parnassus
03:00 pm-04:00 pm< Water Walking Indoor Pool (Mission Bay)
04:00 pm-06:00 pm< Family Swim DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
04:30 pm-05:25 pmSpinning - ParnassusAnn HuartStudio 3 Parnassus
04:30 pm-05:25 pm*Zumba Lite - Mission BayTalia Bar-CohenStudio 2 Bakar
05:00 pm-05:30 pmGRIT Plyo - ParnassusSashah HandalStudio 2 Parnassus
05:25 pm-05:55 pmCore Camp - Parnassus Molly MolofskyStudio 1 Parnassus
05:30 pm-06:25 pmP90XLIVE - Mission BayGerri NuvalStudio 1 Bakar
05:30 pm-06:25 pmSpinning - ParnassusAnn HuartStudio 3 Parnassus
05:30 pm-06:25 pmZumba - Mission BayTalia Bar-CohenStudio 2 Bakar
05:35 pm-06:05 pmGRIT Strength - ParnassusSashah HandalStudio 2 Parnassus
06:00 pm-07:00 pm< Lap Swim DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
06:00 pm-06:55 pmZumba - ParnassusMolly MolofskyStudio 1 Parnassus
06:15 pm-07:10 pmSTRONG by Zumba - Parnassus Shivish ChhetriStudio 2 Parnassus
06:30 pm-08:00 pm~ Masters Swim Team+3 Lanes Open Lap ~ Carlos MinayaOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)
06:30 pm-07:45 pmRocket YogaCaitlin TalbotStudio 2 Bakar
06:35 pm-07:35 pmBODYPUMP - Mission BayKlara MuttettStudio 1 Bakar
07:00 pm-08:00 pm< Aquafit Mission Bay Beth WillyIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
07:00 pm-07:55 pmBODYCOMBAT-ParnassusAnn HuartStudio 1 Parnassus
07:15 pm-08:15 pmBODYPUMP - ParnassusKristina HewStudio 2 Parnassus
08:00 pm-09:30 pm< Lap Swim DROP INIndoor Pool (Mission Bay)
08:00 pm-09:30 pm~ Lap Swim ~DROP INOutdoor Pool (Mission Bay)